Q&A Discussions

17th Jul 2017, 1:58 PM
Ledio Deda
Ledio Deda - avatar
8th Apr 2021, 4:06 PM
Niamatullah.Nazari
Payment option
0 Votes
4 Answers
2nd Apr 2020, 10:46 PM
Achom Matur
Achom Matur - avatar
Play option
3 Votes
2 Answers
17th Nov 2019, 10:04 AM
Adham Khaled
Adham Khaled - avatar
3rd Jan 2019, 10:29 PM
Steven Schick
Steven Schick - avatar
27th Jun 2020, 9:14 AM
📵S📵T📵®E📵A📵M📵
📵S📵T📵®E📵A📵M📵 - avatar
option and link
0 Votes
12 Answers
10th Feb 2019, 11:01 PM
Axelle
10th Mar 2019, 12:02 PM
Sonia Golubkova
Sonia Golubkova - avatar
Better option
1 Votes
1 Answers
6th Sep 2018, 5:54 PM
Ivo Pas
Ivo Pas - avatar
7th May 2017, 5:03 PM
Hafiz Hamza
Hafiz Hamza - avatar
My wish option
2 Votes
6 Answers
5th Apr 2017, 10:59 AM
Habibou Amadou
Habibou Amadou - avatar
27th May 2018, 9:45 PM
Mohaned Salim
Mohaned Salim - avatar
8th Apr 2018, 7:33 PM
Abraham N. Mulbah
Abraham N. Mulbah - avatar
14th Aug 2017, 7:34 AM
Mary Jain
Mary Jain - avatar
6th Jan 2022, 10:48 AM
Lemi Girma
11th Nov 2017, 8:08 AM
Fox
Fox - avatar
3rd Sep 2020, 5:09 PM
Dariusz Jenek
Dariusz Jenek - avatar
option missinh
0 Votes
1 Answers
25th Aug 2016, 3:33 PM
Jitendat
13th Jul 2020, 9:37 PM
Eoin
7th Nov 2020, 4:02 AM
Rashed-Ul Anwar
Rashed-Ul Anwar - avatar
9th May 2020, 10:03 AM
Divyanshu Singh
Divyanshu Singh - avatar
Is Pydroid an option ?
3 Votes
3 Answers
27th Feb 2020, 2:26 PM
S Aditya Sinha
S Aditya Sinha - avatar
26th Feb 2018, 4:15 AM
Kevin Hernandez
Kevin Hernandez - avatar
2nd Mar 2018, 2:22 PM
Hrishikesh Kulkarni
Hrishikesh Kulkarni - avatar
24th Sep 2016, 8:09 AM
மனோஜ்குமார் பழனிச்சாமி
மனோஜ்குமார் பழனிச்சாமி - avatar
6th Oct 2018, 12:24 AM
FASEEH KHAN
FASEEH KHAN - avatar
20th Jul 2020, 1:27 PM
Kirubakaran
Kirubakaran - avatar
2nd Apr 2018, 7:48 PM
Vivek Kumar
Vivek Kumar - avatar
8th Sep 2017, 9:07 PM
Dave David
Dave David - avatar
menu option in game
0 Votes
2 Answers
21st Feb 2019, 5:56 PM
alek
alek - avatar
What is console option
1 Votes
1 Answers
3rd Sep 2020, 2:21 PM
YASH
YASH - avatar
28th Aug 2020, 11:27 AM
Mehrdad Zabiholla
Mehrdad Zabiholla - avatar
30th Jun 2020, 11:34 AM
Karak10
Karak10 - avatar
29th Jul 2017, 9:40 AM
Shehzad
Shehzad - avatar
21st Aug 2016, 5:48 PM
Vaibhav Bansal
Vaibhav Bansal - avatar
18th Jun 2020, 4:17 PM
Ketan Lalcheta
Ketan Lalcheta - avatar
20th Dec 2017, 2:37 AM
Kunal Kumar
Kunal Kumar - avatar
16th Dec 2020, 2:38 AM
Smart Video Technical
Smart Video Technical - avatar
1st Jul 2021, 7:16 PM
Jothish
Jothish - avatar
22nd Jul 2018, 9:08 PM
I -_- D
I -_- D - avatar
Insert option in List
0 Votes
2 Answers
6th Mar 2017, 11:00 AM
Abin Singh R
Abin Singh R - avatar
20th Apr 2018, 2:30 PM
Sharif
Sharif - avatar
18th Feb 2018, 3:39 AM
Apurv Gupta
Apurv Gupta - avatar
24th Dec 2016, 10:06 PM
Feupus
Feupus - avatar
18th Aug 2018, 8:01 PM
V Singh
V Singh - avatar
18th Apr 2022, 9:37 AM
Gurvan Bourgeron
Gurvan Bourgeron - avatar